FEATURE ADJUSTMENT: The Flag button is temporarily unavailable for members. We are doing certain system adjustments as of the moment to prevent some users from abusing this feature. For reports, please message the moderators or email us at [email protected]
PEx Alert: Welcome to the new PinoyExchange. For access issues, bug reports and technical concerns, please email us at [email protected] Thank you!

BAILEY THOMAS MAY: Ang Global Gwapito ng UK [#PBB737]

1397720_10205750188371548_3344695545437414366_o.jpg


Direk Lauren @direklauren

[#]PBB737BigReveal[/#] after Ryan of Cebu, the next hm to be revealed tomorrow is from Europe. He is an online celebrity. abangan bukas !

11:27 PM - 15 Jun 2015

11078143_904744756252324_3603159448573575282_n.jpg?oh=755e56f6654bde003526f689af061a32&oe=55F1B661

Name: [highlight]Bailey Thomas Cabello May[/highlight]
Birthday: August 6, 2002
Nickname: Dodong, Bai, Dong, Ninja, Bunso, Bae
And more info here: http://www.wattpad.com/story/34984514-bailey-thomas-may-facts


Official Facebook page:
https://www.facebook.com/OfficialBaileyTMay
Official Twitter page: https://twitter.com/officialbaileym | https://twitter.com/imbaileymay
Official Instagram page: https://instagram.com/officialbaileymay
«134567251

Comments

«134567251

Leave a Comment

BoldItalicStrikethroughOrdered listUnordered list
Emoji
Image
Align leftAlign centerAlign rightToggle HTML viewToggle full pageToggle lights
Drop image/file