Home PEx Local Entertainment Showbiz - Male Celebrities

RICHARD HWAN: The Boy-Next-Door Foreignoy From Hong Kong

ExroExro PEx Influencer ⭐⭐⭐
Welcome to the very first HWANderer's PEx HUB!



10703592_312787272245790_2480294353948126880_n.jpg?oh=b79b078e26d594d2b098016e3782c8a4&oe=54CC1067


Richard Hwan is a Hong Kong-Chinese TV personality and a model based in the Philippines. He is currently taking up his last year of BA Broadcast Communication in the University of the Philippines, Diliman.

Richard Hwan gained popularity through Eat Bulaga's "You're My Foreignoy" and won the Dabarkad's Choice Award.



Biography:

Real Name: Richard Ching Juan
Screen Name: Richard Hwan
Also Known As: RH, RJ, Chinito
Born: August 2, 1992
Occupation: Model, TV Personality
Years Active: 2013-Present


Social Media Accounts

Twitter Account: twitter.com/RichardJuan
Instagram Account: instagram.com/RichardJuan
Facebook Page: facebook.com/RichardHwanOfficial
Twitter Page: twitter.com/TheHwanderers
Facebook Group: Hwanderer's Hub
Blog Site: HWANder World



10632869_10153192659693626_6892474390851807578_n.jpg?oh=b540c3c0b1b1258c02333078c6fbcf17&oe=54C9463E&__gda__=1420872299_72c34a72973e037e303d411ef5a2f163
«13456716

Comments

Sign In or Register to comment.