Home PEx Campus De La Salle University
'Tis the season. Happy Holidays, PExers!

DLSU Freshmen Elections 2009

Who are the candidates per college per party? :confused: What is your forecast of who will win? *okay*

Comments

  • CBE

    Tapat
    Cha Francisco BR
    Julia Arsenal BR
    Philip Siahingco LA
    Mika Aurelio LA

    Santugon
    Robert Hechanova BR
    Corky Garcia BR
    Louisse Artadi LA
    Michelle Guguil LA

    CCS

    Tapat
    Jake Santos BR
    Herman CHeng BR
    Adrian Go LA
    Jana Cabuhat LA

    Santugon
    Don Angeles BR
    Jodi Herrera BR
    Katrina Velasco LA
    Eric Rosales LA

    CED

    TAPAT
    Cecile Siasoyco BR
    Ysh Lindo BR
    Eugenie Tiu LA
    Jason Sinajon LA

    Santugon
    Via Guerrero BR
    Chynna Lemi BR
    Yella Talatala LA
    Nica Eala LA

    College of Liberal Arts

    TAPAT
    Julian Roxas BR
    Nicole Tejano BR
    Krizia Cortez LA
    Carla Samson LA

    Santugon
    Renz Dagala BR
    Sasa Hermoso BR
    Bea Tan LA
    Bea Marquez LA

    COE

    TAPAT
    Vinci Nebreja BR
    Patty Marabut BR
    Hannah Bustillos LA
    Dom Brucal LA

    Santugon
    Paulo Vasquez BR
    Raissa Ventura BR
    Sheena Maata LA
    Niko Abcede LA

    COS

    TAPAT
    Ana Oliveros BR
    Tricia Espiritu BR
    Ina Ongsiako LA
    Abigail Sy LA

    Santugon
    Doms Sedano BR
    Aura Azarcon BR
    Jesyl Gagto LA
    Bianca Canlas LA
  • Who's your bet :D
  • Aimee Chua!
    Aimee Chua!
    Aimee Chua!
    Aimee Chua!
    Aimee Chua!
    Aimee Chua!
    Aimee Chua!
    Aimee Chua!
    Aimee Chua!
    Aimee Chua!
    Aimee Chua!
    Aimee Chua!
    Aimee Chua!
    Aimee Chua!
    Aimee Chua!
    Aimee Chua!

    :lol::lol::lol:
  • SANTUGON 21-3


    CBE Santugon 4-0

    Tapat
    Cha Francisco BR
    Julia Arsenal BR
    Philip Siahingco LA
    Mika Aurelio LA

    Santugon
    Robert Hechanova BR
    Corky Garcia BR
    Louisse Artadi LA
    Michelle Guguil LA


    CCS Santugon 3-1

    Tapat
    Jake Santos BR
    Herman CHeng BR
    Adrian Go LA
    Jana Cabuhat LA

    Santugon
    Don Angeles BR Vice President
    Jodi Herrera BR President
    Katrina Velasco LA

    Eric Rosales LA

    CED Santugon 4-0

    TAPAT
    Cecile Siasoyco BR
    Ysh Lindo BR
    Eugenie Tiu LA
    Jason Sinajon LA

    Santugon
    Via Guerrero BR Vice President
    Chynna Lemi BR President
    Yella Talatala LA
    Nica Eala LA


    College of Liberal Arts Santugon 4-0

    TAPAT
    Julian Roxas BR
    Nicole Tejano BR
    Krizia Cortez LA
    Carla Samson LA

    Santugon
    Renz Dagala BR President
    Sasa Hermoso BR Vice President
    Bea Tan LA
    Bea Marquez LA


    COE Santugon 3-1

    TAPAT
    Vinci Nebreja BR
    Patty Marabut BR
    Hannah Bustillos LA
    Dom Brucal LA

    Santugon
    Paulo Vasquez BR Vice President
    Raissa Ventura BR President
    Sheena Maata LA

    Niko Abcede LA

    COS Santugon 3-1

    TAPAT
    Ana Oliveros BR
    Tricia Espiritu BR
    Ina Ongsiako LA
    Abigail Sy LA

    Santugon
    Doms Sedano BR Vice President
    Aura Azarcon BR President
    Jesyl Gagto LA

    Bianca Canlas LA


    Still Unofficial let's jst wait for the final count may recount pa ata
Sign In or Register to comment.