Home PEx International Entertainment Music Fans
Reminder: You never know what someone is going through, so be kind.

♫ JASON CASTRO ♫ - Hallelujah for Dread 3! ☼ Continuously Shining His Light &#9788

rockstaridolrockstaridol PEx Influencer ⭐⭐⭐
welcome3rddreadtp3.gif

14jwzz9.jpg

Birth name: Jason Ren? Castro
Born: March 25, 1987 (age 21)
Hometown: Rockwall, Texas, USA
Genre(s): Acoustic, Folk Pop, Christian
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter
Instrument(s): Vocals, guitar, drums, ukulele
Years active: 2008-present
High School: Rowlett High School, Rowlett, TX (Graduated 2005)
College: Texas A & M University, Construction Science Major (Junior year)
Member of The Aggie Mens Club
Audition City: Dallas, TX



wezlp6zepsym5.gif

[highlight]killing me softly with his songs: AI7's JASON CASTRO[/highlight]

[highlight]"I Was Thinking JASON CASTRO...Yeah!" ~Dread Two~[/highlight]
«134567251

Comments

This discussion has been closed.